ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13546130
nr 1354 6130
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed with monogram, KP, garden. Oil on canvas, 53x36,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad, KP, Trädgård. Olja på duk, 53x36 cm
600
SEK 100
Monday October 19 2020
at 19:09:17
18/10 16:18:26